Mega hero Sai Dharam Tej’s Winner has released 3 days ago and the film has done decent business at the worldwide box office in the first weekend and thrashed the collection record of Sai Dharam Tej’s Supreme. The film has earned 45 percent of the investment of the distributors in three days.

Here Winner 3 days collections:

Nizam: Rs 3,32,07,766

Ceded: Rs 1,76,00,000

Uttarandhra: Rs 1,17,96,076

East Godavari: Rs 1,04,98,671

West Godavari: Rs 75,16,969

Krishna: Rs 67,85,237

Guntur: Rs 86,56,588

Nellore: Rs 35,48,084

AP+TS : Rs 9,84,2,032

Remaining territories: Rs 1.30 crores

Total 3days Worldwide Share: 11,15,69,594

(Visited 54 times, 1 visits today)

Comments